PERSONES ADHERIDES |
Nº |
Nom i Cognoms |
Centre |
Municipi |
1 |
Carlos Babí Vila |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
2 |
Elisabet Ortega
Barniol |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
3 |
Eloi Rotllant Burdó |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
4 |
Ernest Clotet i
Berenguer |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
5 |
Ester Masplà Galera |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
6 |
Gemma Bitriu Martin |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
7 |
Josep Romero Giràldez |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
8 |
Montse Boladeras
Escudero |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
9 |
Montse Trasserra Saus |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
10 |
Rosa M. Forcada Comas |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
11 |
Sònia Serra Flórez |
Escola Doctor Ferrer |
Artés |
12 |
Montse Reguant
Hurtado |
IES Miquel Bosch i
Jover |
Artés |
13 |
Elisabet Corominas
Riba |
Escola Barnola |
Avinyó |
14 |
Anna Obradors Calsina |
Escola Guillem de
Balsareny |
Balsareny |
15 |
Imma Coromines
Castellana |
Escola Guillem de
Balsareny |
Balsareny |
16 |
Lluïsa Coma i Gómez |
Escola Guillem de
Balsareny |
Balsareny |
17 |
Eva Prat Barniol |
Escola Sant Joan |
Berga |
18 |
Montse Garcia Ruiz |
Escola Sant Joan |
Berga |
19 |
Alba Parramon Badia |
Escola Sant Joan
Berga |
Berga |
20 |
Glòria Fígols |
Federació
d'Ensenyament CCOO |
Berga |
21 |
Joan Carles Clemente
Grau |
USTEC-STEs |
Berga |
22 |
Rosa Morera Fontes |
ZER Baix Berguedà |
Berga |
23 |
Montserrat Garriga
Gamisans |
Escola Joan Palà ( La
Coromina ) |
Cardona |
24 |
Àngel Benito |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
25 |
Cristina Bayer |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
26 |
David Romà Nogué |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
27 |
Georgina Botinas
Mayordomo |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
28 |
Irma Cabot Chico |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
29 |
Josep Maria Morros
Torné |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
30 |
Kirian Sabaté Planes |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
31 |
Laia Andreu Canal |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
32 |
Lali Canet Torra |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
33 |
M. Josep Cruz Heredia |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
34 |
Montse Lleonart Roura |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
35 |
Mireia Simon Ruiz |
Escola Pompeu Fabra |
El Pont de Vilomara |
36 |
Montserrat Puig i
Soler |
Escola Pompeu Fabra |
El Pont de Vilomara |
37 |
Pau Alegre Fontanet |
Escola Pompeu Fabra |
El Pont de Vilomara |
38 |
Rafaela Aranda Osuna |
Escola Pompeu Fabra |
El Pont de Vilomara |
39 |
Rosalia Muñoz Segura |
IES Pere Fontdevila |
Gironella |
40 |
Queralt Fernández |
Escola Gabriel
Castellà |
Igualada |
41 |
Mònica Cuesta
Rodriguez |
AMPA Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
42 |
Maria Barberà |
AMPA Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
43 |
Jordi Griera Cors |
CdA del Bages |
Manresa |
44 |
Miquel Sala Argerich |
CdA del Bages |
Manresa |
45 |
Albert Viu Uribe |
CFA Jacint Carrió i
Vilaseca |
Manresa |
46 |
Jordina Fernandez
Tarres |
CREDA Catalunya
Central |
Manresa |
47 |
M. Carme Cabra i
Vilalta |
CREDA Catalunya
Central |
Manresa |
48 |
Vanessa Català Chafer |
Escola Bages |
Manresa |
49 |
Conxita Olive |
Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
50 |
Joan Andreu Sala |
Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
51 |
Marissi Valverde |
Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
52 |
Mònica Cuesta |
Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
53 |
Sònia Massana |
Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
54 |
Raquel de la Sierra
Burrero |
Escola Josep Orriols
i Roca |
Manresa |
55 |
Montse Masdeu
Valverde |
Escola La Flama |
Manresa |
56 |
Alba Serra Prat |
Escola La Font |
Manresa |
57 |
Anna Seoane Herrero |
Escola La Font |
Manresa |
58 |
Gemma Cassà Rubio |
Escola La Font |
Manresa |
59 |
M. Àngels Benito
Benita |
Escola La Font |
Manresa |
60 |
Sofia de la Dueña
Marsella |
Escola La Font |
Manresa |
61 |
Carme Picanyol |
Escola La Sèquia |
Manresa |
62 |
Jordina Serrasolas |
Escola La Sèquia |
Manresa |
63 |
Mireia Santcliments |
Escola La Sèquia |
Manresa |
64 |
Xavier Vera Gonzalez |
Escola La Sèquia |
Manresa |
65 |
Alba Beltran Garcia |
Escola Pare Ignasi
Puig |
Manresa |
66 |
Anna Lluis Claverol |
Escola Pare Ignasi
Puig |
Manresa |
67 |
Dolors Estrada
Carbonell |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
68 |
Ermengol Puig Riera |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
69 |
Imma Soler |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
70 |
Joan Carrió Gran |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
71 |
Mari Villarta |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
72 |
Maria Villarta
Martinez |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
73 |
Mercè Maeso Delgado |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
74 |
Trini Riu |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
75 |
Josep M. Hera i
Portales |
Escola Sagrat Cor |
Manresa |
76 |
Adela de la Dueña
Marsella |
Escola Serra i Hunter |
Manresa |
77 |
Albert Centelles |
Escola Valldaura |
Manresa |
78 |
Diana Gill Boza |
Escola Valldaura |
Manresa |
79 |
Ramon Antequera
Cerdan |
Escola Valldaura |
Manresa |
80 |
Joan Rubio Martinez |
IEAS Guillem Catà |
Manresa |
81 |
Eva Rochés Alibés |
IES Cal Gravat |
Manresa |
82 |
Anna Sedó |
IES Guillem Catà |
Manresa |
83 |
Ramon Fontdevila i
Subirana |
IES Guillem Catà |
Manresa |
84 |
Sergi de Orte |
IES Guillem Catà |
Manresa |
85 |
Gavino Vera Aguilera |
IES Lacetània |
Manresa |
86 |
José Maria Férez
Fernandez |
IES Lacetània |
Manresa |
87 |
Rosa Serentill |
IES Pius Font i Quer |
Manresa |
88 |
Elionor Fàbregas
Cases |
Llar d'Infants La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
89 |
Encarna Cantón Rivas |
Llar d'Infants La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
90 |
Eva Dàvila Rollan |
Llar d'Infants La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
91 |
Mireia Llobet |
Llar d'Infants La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
92 |
Mireia Llort Prat |
Llar d'Infants La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
93 |
Mònica Sola Barredo |
Llar d'Infants La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
94 |
Marisa Bueno |
Llar d'Infants
l'Estel |
Manresa |
95 |
Loli Segovia Ariza |
Llar d'Infants
Picarol |
Manresa |
96 |
Anna Mª Sala i Suades |
Serveis educatius -
EAP |
Manresa |
97 |
Dolors Illa |
Escola Josep Orriols
i Roca |
Moià |
98 |
Marta López |
Escola Josep Orriols
i Roca |
Moià |
99 |
Nuria Rocasalbas
Vazquez |
IES Moianès |
Moià |
100 |
Joan Maria Llorens i
Cabot |
IES Moinès |
Moià |
101 |
Ester Galdón Jimenez |
Escola Sant Pere |
Monistrol de
Montserrat |
102 |
Josefina Suárez
Fernández |
Escola Sant Pere |
Monistrol de
Montserrat |
103 |
Luis Cano |
Escola Sant Pere |
Monistrol de
Montserrat |
104 |
Silvia Camprubí Maya |
Escola Sant Pere |
Monistrol de
Montserrat |
105 |
Ana Juárez Mathías |
Escola Sant Pere |
Monistrol de
Montserrat |
106 |
Gemma Vicente Rodrigo |
Escola Catalunya |
Navarcles |
107 |
Pilar Lucea |
Escola Catalunya |
Navarcles |
108 |
Mercè Sala Suades |
SES Navarcles |
Navarcles |
109 |
Ester Plaza Victoria |
IES Llobregat |
Sallent |
110 |
Elisabet Dubé |
CFA Carme Karr |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
111 |
Mireia Casas |
Escola Collbaix |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
112 |
Núria Casas Arrufat |
Escola Collbaix |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
113 |
Joana Ferrer Olagorta |
Escola Joncadella |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
114 |
Mercè Bonaventura
Pujol |
Escola Joncadella |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
115 |
Elsa Fenoy Galindo |
IES Quercus |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
116 |
Isabel Vicente
Velasco |
IES Quercus |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
117 |
Josep Ribalta |
IES Quercus |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
118 |
Santi Luna |
IES Quercus |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
119 |
Ahmed
Rkouni Wahabi |
SI Bisaura |
Sant Quirze de Besora |
120 |
Pilar Romero Martínez |
Escola Montserrat |
Sant Salvador de
Guardiola |
121 |
Joan Baptista Costa i
Blázquez |
Escola Cal Soler |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
122 |
Abraham Lopez |
Escola Sant Vicenç |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
123 |
Ana Fernández Álvarez |
Escola Sant Vicenç |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
124 |
Joan Picas i
Casanovas |
Escola Sant Vicenç |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
125 |
David Sanz |
IES Castellet |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
126 |
Ester Plans i Playà |
IES Castellet |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
127 |
Javier Parcerisa Egea |
IES Castellet |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
128 |
Josep Maria Inglada |
IES Castellet |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
129 |
Montse Vima Serra |
IES Castellet |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
130 |
Reies Font Ballbé |
Escola Sesmon d'Oló |
Santa Maria d'Oló |
131 |
Pilar Sala Ribalta |
Escola Riu d'Or |
Santpedor |
132 |
Basi Àlvarez |
IES d'Auro |
Santpedor |
133 |
Elena Barreda Arnau |
IES d'Auro |
Santpedor |
134 |
Adrià Badias |
Escola Francesc Macià |
Súria |
135 |
M. Antònia Berga
Sabaté |
Escola Francesc Macià |
Súria |
136 |
Montse Puig Canudas |
Escola Francesc Macià |
Súria |
137 |
Montserrat Torruella
Sanllehy |
Escola Mare de deu de
Montserrat |
Súria |
138 |
Salvador Jofre Garcia |
Escola Mare de deu de
Montserrat |
Súria |
139 |
Carme Vilaseca
Bonvehí |
Escola Mare de Déu de
Montserrat |
Súria |
140 |
Aina Marcet i Valdés |
|
|
141 |
Àngel Sàez Marcos |
|
|
142 |
Astrid Ardura Terra |
|
|
143 |
Didac Lozcas |
|
|
144 |
Edison Montava
Ramírez |
|
|
145 |
Francina Jordà |
|
|
146 |
Francisco José
González Barroso |
|
|
147 |
Josefa Gallardo
Garcia |
|
|
148 |
Lucia Campos Carol |
|
|
149 |
M. Mercè Font Teixidó |
|
|
150 |
Marià Cifuentes Leon |
|
|
151 |
Maribel Luzón |
|
|
152 |
Marta Estrada Solé |
|
|
153 |
Marta Fornells |
|
|
154 |
Marta Vilanova
Navarro |
|
|
155 |
Montse Bonvehí Mor |
|
|
156 |
Montse Rovira
Rodriguez |
|
|
157 |
Natàlia
Barés Medina |
|
|
158 |
Neus Escude |
|
|
159 |
Oriol Puig Mora |
|
|
160 |
Ramon Bujons i Plans |
|
|
161 |
Raquel Bujons Farré |
|
|
162 |
Roger Ferrer i
Castellví |
|
|
163 |
Rosa Binimelis |
|
|
164 |
Sandra Borrut i Mulet |
|
|
165 |
Toni Naspler Bosch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL·LECTIUS
ADHERITS |
Nº |
Col·lectius |
Centre |
Municipi |
1 |
AMPA Sesmon d'Oló |
Escola Sesmon d'Oló |
Santa Maria d'Oló |
2 |
Plataforma en defensa
de l'educació al Bages |
|
|
3 |
Camp d'Aprenentatge
del Bages |
Camp d'Aprenentatge
del Bages |
Manresa |
4 |
Claustre Escola
Montserrat |
Escola Montserrat |
Sant Salvador de
Guardiola |
5 |
Claustre Escola
Valldaura |
Escola Valldaura |
Manresa |
6 |
Federació d'Educació
de CCOO |
|
|
7 |
USTEC·STEs |
|
|
8 |
Claustre Escola Ítaca |
Escola Ítaca |
Manresa |
9 |
Claustre Escola Jaume
Balmes |
Escola Jaume Balmes |
Castellbell i el
Vilar |
10 |
AMPA Escola
Puigberenguer |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
11 |
Claustre Llar
d'Infants La Ginesta |
Llar d'Infant La
Ginesta |
Manresa |
12 |
Claustre IES
Castellet |
IES Castellet |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
13 |
PSC Manresa |
|
|
14 |
Consell Escolar
Escola Puigberenguer |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
15 |
Claustre Escola
Puigberenguer |
Escola Puigberenguer |
Manresa |
16 |
Joventut Socialista
de Catalunya (JSC) |
|
|
17 |
Esquerra Republicana
de Catalunya |
|
|
18 |
ICV Bages-Berguedà-
Solsonés |
|
|
19 |
Joves d'Esquerra
Verda |
|
|
20 |
Claustre Escola
Joncadella |
Escola Joncadella |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
21 |
Claustre Escola
Ametllers |
Escola Ametllers |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
22 |
AMPA Els Gallarets |
Escola Bressol Els
Gallarets |
Santpedor |
23 |
AMPA La Flama |
Escola La Flama |
Manresa |
24 |
AMPA Moixaines |
Escola Bressol
Moixaines |
Artés |
25 |
Associació d'Alumnes
IES Quercus |
IES Quercus |
Sant Joan de
Vilatorrada |
26 |
Claustre Escola Sant
Vicenç |
Escola Sant Vicenç |
Sant Vicenç de
Castellet |
27 |
EUiA Bages |
|
|
28 |
AMPA Escola Sant
ignasi |
Escola Sant Ignasi |
Manresa |
29 |
Manresa Indignada 15M
Bages |
|
|
30 |
Claustre Escola Riu
d'Or |
Escola Riu d'Or |
Santpedor |